TR EN
MURAT YAVUZ

MURAT YAVUZ

türkiye sakarya sakarya tavla derneği
100
Turnuva
4
Şampiyonluk
457
Maç
251
Galibiyet
206
Yenilgi
%54.9
Galibiyet Oranı
Tarih Turnuva Skor
21.05.2022 TTB 1.ESKİŞEHİR TAVLA TURNUVASI Yenilgi MURAT YAVUZ 8 - 9 NİYAZİ ÜNLÜTÜRK
21.05.2022 TTB 1.ESKİŞEHİR TAVLA TURNUVASI Galibiyet MURAT YAVUZ 9 - 8 AYHAN OKÇULAR
21.05.2022 TTB 1.ESKİŞEHİR TAVLA TURNUVASI Galibiyet MURAT YAVUZ 9 - 8 ZERRİN BUZKAN
13.03.2022 VIP KOCAELI Yenilgi MURAT YAVUZ 4 - 9 ZAFER TAŞ
12.03.2022 VIP KOCAELI Yenilgi ALAATTİN ÖZALTUN 9 - 6 MURAT YAVUZ
12.03.2022 VIP KOCAELI Galibiyet MURAT YAVUZ 9 - 2 HASRET BEKAR
12.03.2022 VIP KOCAELI Galibiyet ONUR VURUR 6 - 9 MURAT YAVUZ
12.03.2022 VIP KOCAELI Yenilgi IMAN HABİBİ 9 - 6 MURAT YAVUZ
12.03.2022 VIP KOCAELI Galibiyet MURAT YAVUZ 9 - 3 ERDEM UCAL
26.02.2022 İZMİR VİP Yenilgi MURAT YAVUZ 5 - 9 HASAN YAHİ
26.02.2022 İZMİR VİP Yenilgi MURAT YAVUZ 6 - 9 GÖKAY GÜLEÇ
26.02.2022 İZMİR VİP Galibiyet MURAT YAVUZ 9 - 8 DOĞAN CELAL
26.02.2022 İZMİR VİP Yenilgi MURAT YAVUZ 6 - 9 NİYAZİ ÜNLÜTÜRK
26.02.2022 İZMİR VİP Galibiyet MURAT YAVUZ 9 - 6 İBRAHİM TERZİ
25.01.2022 VIP Galibiyet MURAT YAVUZ 9 - 7 ÖMER MORALI
25.01.2022 VIP Galibiyet MURAT YAVUZ 9 - 8 İSMAİL KÖROĞLU
23.01.2022 VIP Galibiyet MURAT YAVUZ 9 - 0 ALİ ÜNVER
23.01.2022 VIP Galibiyet MURAT YAVUZ 9 - 5 MARCEL GEİST
23.01.2022 VIP Galibiyet MURAT YAVUZ 9 - 6 İSMAİL KÖROĞLU
23.01.2022 VIP Galibiyet ÖMER MORALI 0 - 9 MURAT YAVUZ

Oy Verenler